Platz Klasse Teilnehmer Porsche Club Punkte
gesamt
1. Lauf 2. Lauf 3. Lauf 4. Lauf 5. Lauf 6. Lauf 7. Lauf 8. Lauf
Klasse 4 R                      
1. 4R Jendrzejzyk Dieter PC Isartal 30,00 7,67 4,33 6,00   6,00   6,00  
2. 4R Pabel Robert PC Wien 5,00 1,00 1,00 1,00   1,00 1,00 1,00 1,00
3. 4R Welte Walter PC Isartal 4,33 4,33              
Klasse 5 R                      
1. 5R Voigtländer Christian PC Berlin 19,67   7,67   6,00   6,00    
2. 5R Dräbing Michael   1,00       1,00        
Klasse 5 S                      
1. 5S Weissenbacher Heinz PC Berchdesgaden 47,61 9,33 9,89 9,89 0,00 1,00 8,50 10,00  
2. 5S Grünhut Viktor PC Wien 42,10 1,00 8,78 5,44 7,00 9,57 9,75 7,00 4,75
3. 5S Ertl Stefan   38,90 7,67 6,56 7,67   3,86 7,25 6,00 9,75
4. 5S Moser Reinhard   38,23   7,67 6,56 9,00 5,29 6,00 9,00 6,00
5. 5S Jenewein Oswald PC Vorarlberg 26,33 6,00 4,33       3,50 4,00 8,50
6. 5S Assmann Thomas PSC Nürnberg 25,89       5,00 8,14 4,75 8,00  
7. 5S Widl Reinhold PC Berchdesgaden 23,02 4,33 3,22 3,22       5,00 7,25
8. 5S Böhler Fritz PC Wien 22,14 2,67 5,44 8,78 3,00   2,25    
9. 5S Bayer Heinz PC Oberösterreich 12,04   1,00 2,11   2,43   3,00 3,50
10. 5S Weber Reinhard PC Vorarlberg 6,71         6,71      
11. 5S Rofner Werner  PC Tirol 4,33     4,33          
12. 5S Kollitsch Franz PC Wien 3,00             2,00 1,00
13. 5S Rieder Alois   2,25               2,25
14. 5S Konrad Martin   2,11   2,11            
15. 5S Hösel Werner    2,00     1,00       1,00  
16. 5S Wolski Michael   1,00       1,00        
  5S Dräbing Michael   1,00           1,00    
Klasse 6 S                      
1. 6S Albrecht Florian PC Wien 50,59 9,57 10,17 10,23 10,29   10,33    
2. 6S Peham Jörg   46,69   9,33 9,46 9,57 9,33 9,00    
3. 6S Oettl Franz PC Altötting 41,08 6,71 6,83 7,92 8,14 4,67 8,33 9,33 7,36
4. 6S Zoltan Georg PC Wien 37,10     8,69 8,86   9,67 4,33 5,55
5. 6S Speck Hermann PSC Nürnberg 36,91 8,14 8,50 1,00 6,00 6,00 5,67 6,00 8,27
6. 6S Fischer Bernhard   33,00   5,17   6,71   7,00 7,67 6,45
7. 6S Madaus Stefan   25,28   7,67   7,43   1,00   9,18
8. 6S Wackerbauer Heiner   23,14   4,33 4,85 5,29   7,67   1,00
9. 6S Peter Kurt PC Vorarlberg 22,92     5,62 4,57 2,67 6,33   3,73
10. 6S Gerlach Dr. Jürgen PC Deutschland 18,03 3,86 3,50     4,33 3,67 2,67  
11. 6S Eckert Vitus PC Wien 12,62     7,15 3,14   2,33    
12. 6S Stanek Klaus PC Wien 11,67 5,29   6,38          
13. 6S Dragoun Otto Dragoun Racing Team 11,44 1,00 1,00 1,77 2,43 1,00 4,33   1,91
14. 6S Stöhr Wolfgang PC Wien 10,39     4,08     1,67   4,64
15. 6S Lichtner-Hoyer Lukas   10,09               10,09
16. 6S Assmann Thomas PSC Nürnberg 8,41 2,43 2,67 3,31          
17. 6S De Boeuf Alfred PC Wien 7,40     2,54 3,86     1,00  
18. 6S Schratter Norbert   6,00   6,00            
19. 6S Renauer Robert   5,00           5,00    
20. 6S Schrezenmeier Christoph kein Club 4,71       1,71   3,00    
21. 6S Fournier Kurt PC Wien 2,82               2,82
22. 6S Zitzmann Dr. Michael PC of America 1,83   1,83            
23. 6S Pontone Dirk   1,00       1,00        
Klasse XL                      
1. XL Meir Alois PC Salzburg 29,00   4,33 7,67 6,00   1,00 5,00 6,00
2. XL Flörsch Alexander   16,67         7,67   9,00  
3. XL Eberth Werner PC Deutschland 8,50               8,50
4. XL Käser Sigi PC Classico 7,67   7,67            
5. XL Überbacher Christian   7,00             7,00  
6. XL Bartosek Dr. Bernd PCCA 6,00 6,00              
7. XL Mannsberger Alfred   5,33     4,33   1,00      
8. XL Bernhard Peter PC Vorarlberg 4,33         4,33      
9. XL Baumann Oliver   3,50               3,50
10. XL Fick Gerhard PC Classico 3,00             3,00  
11. XL Habernig Reinhold PC Wien 2,00   1,00 1,00          
12. XL Sommer Christian PC Steiermark 1,00 1,00              
  XL Janz Robert   1,00       1,00        
  XL Ritzer Ulrich PC Tirol 1,00             1,00  
  XL Barbach Michael PC Wien 1,00               1,00