Platz Klasse Teilnehmer Porsche Club Punkte
gesamt
1. Lauf 2. Lauf 3. Lauf 4. Lauf 5. Lauf 6. Lauf 7. Lauf 8. Lauf
1. 6S Albrecht Florian PC Wien 50,59 9,57 10,17 10,23 10,29   10,33    
2. 5S Weissenbacher Heinz PC Berchdesgaden 47,61 9,33 9,89 9,89 0,00 1,00 8,50 10,00  
3. 6S Peham Jörg   46,69   9,33 9,46 9,57 9,33 9,00    
4. 5S Grünhut Viktor PC Wien 42,10 1,00 8,78 5,44 7,00 9,57 9,75 7,00 4,75
5. 6S Oettl Franz PC Altötting 41,08 6,71 6,83 7,92 8,14 4,67 8,33 9,33 7,36
6. 5S Ertl Stefan   38,90 7,67 6,56 7,67   3,86 7,25 6,00 9,75
7. 5S Moser Reinhard   38,23   7,67 6,56 9,00 5,29 6,00 9,00 6,00
8. 6S Zoltan Georg PC Wien 37,10     8,69 8,86   9,67 4,33 5,55
9. 6S Speck Hermann PSC Nürnberg 36,91 8,14 8,50 1,00 6,00 6,00 5,67 6,00 8,27
10. 6S Fischer Bernhard   33,00   5,17   6,71   7,00 7,67 6,45
11. 4R Jendrzejzyk Dieter PC Isartal 30,00 7,67 4,33 6,00   6,00   6,00  
12. XL Meir Alois PC Salzburg 29,00   4,33 7,67 6,00   1,00 5,00 6,00
13. 5S Jenewein Oswald PC Vorarlberg 26,33 6,00 4,33       3,50 4,00 8,50
14. 5S Assmann Thomas PSC Nürnberg 25,89       5,00 8,14 4,75 8,00  
15. 6S Madaus Stefan   25,28   7,67   7,43   1,00   9,18
16. 6S Wackerbauer Heiner   23,14   4,33 4,85 5,29   7,67   1,00
17. 5S Widl Reinhold PC Berchdesgaden 23,02 4,33 3,22 3,22       5,00 7,25
18. 6S Peter Kurt PC Vorarlberg 22,92     5,62 4,57 2,67 6,33   3,73
19. 5S Böhler Fritz PC Wien 22,14 2,67 5,44 8,78 3,00   2,25    
20. 5R Voigtländer Christian PC Berlin 19,67   7,67   6,00   6,00    
21. 6S Gerlach Dr. Jürgen PC Deutschland 18,03 3,86 3,50     4,33 3,67 2,67  
22. XL Flörsch Alexander   16,67         7,67   9,00  
23. 6S Eckert Vitus PC Wien 12,62     7,15 3,14   2,33    
24. 5S Bayer Heinz PC Oberösterreich 12,04   1,00 2,11   2,43   3,00 3,50
25. 6S Stanek Klaus PC Wien 11,67 5,29   6,38          
26. 6S Dragoun Otto Dragoun Racing Team 11,44 1,00 1,00 1,77 2,43 1,00 4,33   1,91
27. 6S Stöhr Wolfgang PC Wien 10,39     4,08     1,67   4,64
28. 6S Lichtner-Hoyer Lukas   10,09               10,09
29. XL Eberth Werner PC Deutschland 8,50               8,50
30. 6S Assmann Thomas PSC Nürnberg 8,41 2,43 2,67 3,31          
31. XL Käser Sigi PC Classico 7,67   7,67            
32. 6S De Boeuf Alfred PC Wien 7,40     2,54 3,86     1,00  
33. XL Überbacher Christian   7,00             7,00  
34. 5S Weber Reinhard PC Vorarlberg 6,71         6,71      
35. XL Bartosek Dr. Bernd PCCA 6,00 6,00              
  6S Schratter Norbert   6,00   6,00            
37. XL Mannsberger Alfred   5,33     4,33   1,00      
38. 4R Pabel Robert PC Wien 5,00 1,00 1,00 1,00   1,00 1,00 1,00 1,00
  6S Renauer Robert   5,00           5,00    
40. 6S Schrezenmeier Christoph kein Club 4,71       1,71   3,00    
41. 4R Welte Walter PC Isartal 4,33 4,33              
  5S Rofner Werner  PC Tirol 4,33     4,33          
  XL Bernhard Peter PC Vorarlberg 4,33         4,33      
44. XL Baumann Oliver   3,50               3,50
45. XL Fick Gerhard PC Classico 3,00             3,00  
  5S Kollitsch Franz PC Wien 3,00             2,00 1,00
47. 6S Fournier Kurt PC Wien 2,82               2,82
48. 5S Rieder Alois   2,25               2,25
49. 5S Konrad Martin   2,11   2,11            
50. XL Habernig Reinhold PC Wien 2,00   1,00 1,00          
  5S Hösel Werner    2,00     1,00       1,00  
52. 6S Zitzmann Dr. Michael PC of America 1,83   1,83            
53. XL Sommer Christian PC Steiermark 1,00 1,00              
  5R Dräbing Michael   1,00       1,00        
  5S Wolski Michael   1,00       1,00        
  XL Janz Robert   1,00       1,00        
  6S Pontone Dirk   1,00       1,00        
  5S Dräbing Michael   1,00           1,00    
  XL Ritzer Ulrich PC Tirol 1,00             1,00  
  XL Barbach Michael PC Wien 1,00               1,00