Platz Teilnehmer Porsche Club Punkte
gesamt
1. Lauf 2. Lauf 3. Lauf 4. Lauf 5. Lauf 6. Lauf 7. Lauf 8. Lauf
Klasse 7                    
1. Grassl Franz PC Berchtesgaden 42,98 6,00 9,57 8,50     7,67 9,57 7,67
2. Fajdiga Ales PC Slovenija 42,02 8,50   3,50   9,57 9,33 5,29 9,33
3. Brandstätter Reinhard PCCA 32,38   3,86 1,00 7,67 6,71 1,00 8,14 6,00
4. Diessner Peter   13,00     6,00     6,00   1,00
5. Kessler Hubert   9,62       4,33 5,29      
6. Posselt Gerhard PC Deutschland  8,14   8,14            
  Capaul Regula PC Vorarlberg 8,14         8,14      
8. Kocman Frantisek PC Classico 7,00           2,67   4,33
  Kessler Albert PC Vorarlberg 6,71   6,71            
10. Prießner Christian PC Isartal 6,71             6,71  
11. Trippacher Peter PC Berchtesgaden 6,29   2,43         3,86  
12. Voigtländer Matthias   5,33       1,00   4,33    
13. Muschalik Joachim PC Deutschland  5,29   5,29            
14. Mayer Thomas PC Vorarlberg 3,86         3,86      
15. Herman Johannes   3,50 3,50              
16. Sedlacek Gerhard PCCA 2,67               2,67
  Niedermeyer Harald PC Vorarlberg 2,43         2,43      
18. Hollerer Peter PCCA 2,43             2,43  
  Steindl Heribert PC Steiermark 1,00 1,00              
  Gotthardt Ingo   1,00   1,00            
  Fink Michael PC Vorarlberg 1,00         1,00      
  Kogler Thomas PCCA 1,00             1,00  
Klasse 8                    
1. Köck Martin PC Isartal 31,34   8,27 9,00     5,29 8,78  
2. Sonnauer Georg PC Isartal 21,73   9,18 5,00 2,11     5,44  
3. Ehrlich Julius PC Wien 14,56     7,00       6,56 1,00
4. Stratmann Wolf-Achim PC Isartal 10,57           9,57 1,00  
5. Wandinger Wolfgang PC Berchtesgaden 10,49   2,82         7,67  
6. Hösel Werner  PH Racing 10,09   10,09            
7. Drischberger Hasso PC Isartal 9,89             9,89  
8. Purtscher Richard PC Wien 9,71     3,00     6,71    
9. Ostermann Jürgen PC Vierseenland 9,43   1,00       2,43   6,00
10. Pollak Wolfgang PC Vorarlberg 9,33               9,33
11. Schulz Rudolf PC Wien 8,66             4,33 4,33
12. Bleich Rainer PC Vierseenland 8,14           8,14    
13. Kriegelmeier Johann   7,67         7,67      
14. Hattenhofer Martin PC Wien 7,67               7,67
15. Fischer Gerald Medilikke Motorsport 7,45   6,45       1,00    
16. Fischer Johannes PC Berchtesgaden 7,36   7,36            
17. Jendrzejzyk Verena   6,56       6,56        
18. Steiner Markus Medilikke Motorsport 5,77   1,91       3,86    
19. Kral Marcus   5,55   5,55            
20. Taratufolo Frank PSC Nürnberg 4,64   4,64            
21. Mangeng Alexander PC Vorarlberg 4,33         4,33      
22. Weichenberger Josef   3,73   3,73            
23. Grubinger Peter PCCA 3,22             3,22  
24. Jahrmann Eduard PC Wien 2,67               2,67
25. Kienast Gerhard PC Deutschland  2,11             2,11  
26. Hegenbart Gerald PC Wien 1,00     1,00          
  Kalb Edwin PC Vorarlberg 1,00         1,00      
Klasse 9                    
1. Kieber Richard PC Vorarlberg 13,96   1,00 5,29 7,67        
2. Thaller Stefan PC Steiermark 13,67 7,67 6,00            
3. Jeserich Matthias PC Berlin 12,87   7,43   5,44        
4. Mangeng Günther PC Vorarlberg 12,76   2,43   4,33 6,00      
5. Niederle Christian PC Wien 12,33   4,57 2,43       4,33 1,00
6. Steiner Karl PC Steiermark 11,04 4,33   6,71          
7. Schrittwieser Karl PC Vorarlberg 10,58   3,86   3,22 3,50      
8. Kracker Ralph PSC Nürnberg 10,29   10,29            
9. Kurz Volker   9,89       9,89        
10. Unterholzner Josef   9,75         9,75      
11. Breiteneicher Rainer   9,57   9,57            
12. Ortlieb Patrick PC Vorarlberg 9,57     9,57          
13. Gassner Andy PC Isartal 9,33             9,33  
14. Moser Elmar PC Classico 8,86   8,86            
15. Leitl Maximilian   8,78       8,78        
16. Zuderell Ulrich PC Vorarlberg 8,50         8,50      
17. Bösch Christian PC Tirol 8,25 1,00       7,25      
18. Schifer Udo PC Isartal/Tirol 8,14   8,14            
19. Sagmeister Martin PC Vorarlberg 8,14     8,14          
20. Klein Michael PC München 7,67           7,67    
21. Göth Karl   7,67             7,67  
22. Hübl Gottfried PC Vierseenland 7,67               7,67
23. Lettenmeyer Stefan PC Ulm 6,71   6,71            
24. Langer Peter   6,00             6,00  
25. Ludwig Nicolas PC Salzburg 5,29   5,29            
26. Weissengruber Max PC Vorarlberg 4,86     3,86     1,00    
27. Lassnig Erich PC Vorarlberg 4,75         4,75      
28. Spinner Marco PC Deutschland  4,33           4,33    
29. Cifka Michael   4,33               4,33
30. Steiger Johann PC Classico 3,14   3,14            
31. Schneider Dr. Robert PC Heilbronn 2,67             2,67  
32. Dönz Peter PC Vorarlberg 2,25         2,25      
33. Fuchs Anton PC Deutschland  1,71   1,71            
34. Lehner Dieter   1,00     1,00          
  Wörle Franz   1,00       1,00        
  Spöttl Reinhard PC Vorarlberg 1,00         1,00      
  Baljon Jan   1,00             1,00