Platz Klasse Teilnehmer Club Punkte
gesamt
1. Lauf 2. Lauf 3. Lauf 4. Lauf 5. Lauf 6. Lauf 7. Lauf 8. Lauf
1. 7 Grassl Franz PC Berchtesgaden 42,98 6,00 9,57 8,50     7,67 9,57 7,67
2. 7 Fajdiga Ales PC Slovenija 42,02 8,50   3,50   9,57 9,33 5,29 9,33
3. 7 Brandstätter Reinhard PCCA 32,38   3,86 1,00 7,67 6,71 1,00 8,14 6,00
4. 8 Köck Martin PC Isartal 31,34   8,27 9,00     5,29 8,78  
5. 8 Sonnauer Georg PC Isartal 21,73   9,18 5,00 2,11     5,44  
6. 8 Ehrlich Julius PC Wien 14,56     7,00       6,56 1,00
7. 9 Kieber Richard PC Vorarlberg 13,96   1,00 5,29 7,67        
8. 9 Thaller Stefan PC Steiermark 13,67 7,67 6,00            
9. 7 Diessner Peter   13,00     6,00     6,00   1,00
10. 9 Jeserich Matthias PC Berlin 12,87   7,43   5,44        
11. 9 Mangeng Günther PC Vorarlberg 12,76   2,43   4,33 6,00      
12. 9 Niederle Christian PC Wien 12,33   4,57 2,43       4,33 1,00
13. 9 Steiner Karl PC Steiermark 11,04 4,33   6,71          
14. 9 Schrittwieser Karl PC Vorarlberg 10,58   3,86   3,22 3,50      
15. 8 Stratmann Wolf-Achim PC Isartal 10,57           9,57 1,00  
16. 8 Wandinger Wolfgang PC Berchtesgaden 10,49   2,82         7,67  
17. 9 Kracker Ralph PSC Nürnberg 10,29   10,29            
18. 8 Hösel Werner  PH Racing 10,09   10,09            
19. 9 Kurz Volker   9,89       9,89        
20. 8 Drischberger Hasso PC Isartal 9,89             9,89  
21. 9 Unterholzner Josef   9,75         9,75      
22. 8 Purtscher Richard PC Wien 9,71     3,00     6,71    
23. 7 Kessler Hubert   9,62       4,33 5,29      
24. 9 Breiteneicher Rainer   9,57   9,57            
25. 9 Ortlieb Patrick PC Vorarlberg 9,57     9,57          
26. 8 Ostermann Jürgen PC Vierseenland 9,43   1,00       2,43   6,00
27. 9 Gassner Andy PC Isartal 9,33             9,33  
28. 8 Pollak Wolfgang PC Vorarlberg 9,33               9,33
29. 9 Moser Elmar PC Classico 8,86   8,86            
30. 9 Leitl Maximilian   8,78       8,78        
31. 8 Schulz Rudolf PC Wien 8,66             4,33 4,33
32. 9 Zuderell Ulrich PC Vorarlberg 8,50         8,50      
33. 9 Bösch Christian PC Tirol 8,25 1,00       7,25      
34. 7 Posselt Gerhard PC Deutschland  8,14   8,14            
35. 9 Schifer Udo PC Isartal/Tirol 8,14   8,14            
36. 9 Sagmeister Martin PC Vorarlberg 8,14     8,14          
37. 7 Capaul Regula PC Vorarlberg 8,14         8,14      
38. 8 Bleich Rainer PC Vierseenland 8,14           8,14    
39. 8 Kriegelmeier Johann   7,67         7,67      
40. 9 Klein Michael PC München 7,67           7,67    
41. 9 Göth Karl   7,67             7,67  
42. 8 Hattenhofer Martin PC Wien 7,67               7,67
43. 9 Hübl Gottfried PC Vierseenland 7,67               7,67
44. 8 Fischer Gerald Medilikke Motorsport 7,45   6,45       1,00    
45. 8 Fischer Johannes PC Berchtesgaden 7,36   7,36            
46. 7 Kocman Frantisek PC Classico 7,00           2,67   4,33
47. 7 Kessler Albert PC Vorarlberg 6,71   6,71            
48. 9 Lettenmeyer Stefan PC Ulm 6,71   6,71            
49. 7 Prießner Christian PC Isartal 6,71             6,71  
50. 8 Jendrzejzyk Verena   6,56       6,56        
51. 7 Trippacher Peter PC Berchtesgaden 6,29   2,43         3,86  
52. 9 Langer Peter   6,00             6,00  
53. 8 Steiner Markus Medilikke Motorsport 5,77   1,91       3,86    
54. 8 Kral Marcus   5,55   5,55            
55. 7 Voigtländer Matthias   5,33       1,00   4,33    
56. 7 Muschalik Joachim PC Deutschland  5,29   5,29            
57. 9 Ludwig Nicolas PC Salzburg 5,29   5,29            
58. 9 Weissengruber Max PC Vorarlberg 4,86     3,86     1,00    
59. 9 Lassnig Erich PC Vorarlberg 4,75         4,75      
60. 8 Taratufolo Frank PSC Nürnberg 4,64   4,64            
61. 8 Mangeng Alexander PC Vorarlberg 4,33         4,33      
62. 9 Spinner Marco PC Deutschland  4,33           4,33    
63. 9 Cifka Michael   4,33               4,33
64. 7 Mayer Thomas PC Vorarlberg 3,86         3,86      
65. 8 Weichenberger Josef   3,73   3,73            
66. 7 Herman Johannes   3,50 3,50              
67. 8 Grubinger Peter PCCA 3,22             3,22  
68. 9 Steiger Johann PC Classico 3,14   3,14            
69. 9 Schneider Dr. Robert PC Heilbronn 2,67             2,67  
70. 7 Sedlacek Gerhard PCCA 2,67               2,67
71. 8 Jahrmann Eduard PC Wien 2,67               2,67
  7 Niedermeyer Harald PC Vorarlberg 2,43         2,43      
  7 Hollerer Peter PCCA 2,43             2,43  
  9 Dönz Peter PC Vorarlberg 2,25         2,25      
  8 Kienast Gerhard PC Deutschland  2,11             2,11  
  9 Fuchs Anton PC Deutschland  1,71   1,71            
  7 Steindl Heribert PC Steiermark 1,00 1,00              
  7 Gotthardt Ingo   1,00   1,00            
  8 Hegenbart Gerald PC Wien 1,00     1,00          
  9 Lehner Dieter   1,00     1,00          
  9 Wörle Franz   1,00       1,00        
  7 Fink Michael PC Vorarlberg 1,00         1,00      
  8 Kalb Edwin PC Vorarlberg 1,00         1,00      
  9 Spöttl Reinhard PC Vorarlberg 1,00         1,00      
  7 Kogler Thomas PCCA 1,00             1,00  
  9 Baljon Jan   1,00             1,00