Alpenpokal 2005 Clubsport | ||||||||||
Salzburg 30. April 2005 | ||||||||||
2. Gleichmäßigkeitsprüfung | ||||||||||
Rang | St. | Name / Vorname | Club | Fahrzeug | Rd. | Rundenzeit | Rundenzeit | Strafsek. | Abw. | Punkte |
Klasse 7 | ||||||||||
1. | 73 | Grassl Franz | PC Berchtesgaden | 911 Carrer | 10 | 1:45.191 | 1:45.901 | .710 | ||
2. | 77 | Muschalik Joachim | PC Deutschland | 911 SC | 9 | 1:53.577 | 1:54.474 | .897 | ||
3. | 76 | Posselt Gerhard | PC Deutschland | 911 | 9 | 1:51.588 | 1:53.155 | 1.567 | ||
4. | 74 | Gotthardt Ingo | 8 | 1:57.107 | 1:59.474 | 2.367 | ||||
5. | 78 | Trippacher Peter | PC Berchtesgaden | 911 Carrer | 9 | 1:45.091 | 1:48.038 | 2.947 | ||
6. | 72 | Brandstätter Reinhard | PCCA | 944 S2 | 8 | 2:03.686 | 2:06.698 | 3.012 | ||
7. | 79 | Kessler Albert | PC Vorarlberg | Boxster S | 9 | 1:46.012 | 1:49.497 | 3.485 | ||
Klasse 8 | ||||||||||
1. | 801 | Hösel Werner | PH Racing | 964 | 10 | 1:41.730 | 1:42.089 | .359 | ||
2. | 80 | Fischer Gerald | Medilikke Motorsport | 993 | 9 | 1:44.397 | 1:45.090 | .693 | ||
3. | 85 | Sonnauer Georg | PC Isartal | 993 | 9 | 1:48.916 | 1:49.827 | .911 | ||
4. | 89 | Köck Martin | PC Isartal | 993 | 10 | 1:45.537 | 1:46.746 | 1.209 | ||
5. | 88 | Fischer Johannes | PC Berchtesgaden | 911 C2 | 9 | 1:53.918 | 1:55.130 | 1.212 | ||
6. | 81 | Taratufolo Frank | PSC Nürnberg | 964 RS | 10 | 1:38.832 | 1:40.118 | 1.286 | ||
7. | 83 | Kral Marcus | 964 RS | 10 | 1:44.800 | 1:46.371 | 1.571 | |||
8. | 82 | Weichenberger Josef | 964 RS | 9 | 1:44.464 | 1:46.047 | 1.583 | |||
9. | 84 | Steiner Markus | Medilikke Motorsport | 993 | 9 | 1:48.472 | 1:50.300 | 1.828 | ||
10. | 86 | Wandinger Wolfgang | PC Berchtesgaden | 993 | 9 | 1:49.526 | 1:51.498 | 1.972 | ||
11. | 87 | Ostermann Jürgen | PC Vierseenland | 964 C2 | 8 | 1:55.467 | 1:59.680 | 4.213 | ||
Klasse 9 | ||||||||||
1. | 93 | Breiteneicher Rainer | 996 | 10 | 1:35.989 | 1:36.194 | .205 | |||
2. | 92 | Schifer Udo | PC Isartal/Tirol | GT 3 | 10 | 1:38.131 | 1:38.356 | .225 | ||
3. | 906 | Kracker Ralph | PSC Nürnberg | 911 RS | 10 | 1:41.871 | 1:42.397 | .526 | ||
4. | 905 | Moser Elmar | PC Classico | GT 3 | 10 | 1:41.446 | 1:42.100 | .654 | ||
5. | 904 | Fuchs Anton | PC Deutschland | GT 3 | 10 | 1:45.425 | 1:46.416 | .991 | ||
6. | 95 | Ludwig Nicolas | PC Salzburg | GT 2 | 10 | 1:38.196 | 1:39.261 | 1.065 | ||
7. | 98 | Lettenmeyer Stefan | PC Ulm | GT 3 | 9 | 1:41.510 | 1:42.730 | 1.220 | ||
8. | 94 | Jeserich Matthias | PC Berlin | GT 3 | 10 | 1:39.660 | 1:40.990 | 1.330 | ||
9. | 902 | Schrittwieser Karl | PC Vorarlberg | 996 Turbo | 9 | 1:43.531 | 1:45.161 | 1.630 | ||
10. | 99 | Thaller Stefan | PC Steiermark | 964 RS | 10 | 1:38.850 | 1:40.547 | 1.697 | ||
11. | 96 | Niederle Christian | PC Wien | GT 3 | 9 | 1:48.841 | 1:51.088 | 2.247 | ||
12. | 97 | Steiger Johann | PC Classico | 996 | 9 | 1:48.953 | 1:52.535 | 3.582 | ||
13. | 903 | Mangeng Günther | PC Vorarlberg | 996 | 9 | 1:46.093 | 1:50.396 | 4.303 |