Alpenpokal
2004 GT-Sport Challenge |
|
|
|
|
|
Mugello 21./22. August 2004 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rang |
St. |
Name / Vorname |
Club |
Fahrzeug |
Rd. |
Zeit |
km/h |
Punkte |
Klasse 5 GT Sport Challenge |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1. |
557 |
Dräbing Michael |
PC Wien |
|
9 |
21:30.148 |
131.71 |
1.00 |
Klasse 5S GT Sport Challenge |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1. |
580 |
Grünhut Viktor |
PC Wien |
993 RSR |
10 |
21:42.330 |
144.98 |
9.00 |
2. |
576 |
Bubla Michael |
PC Wien |
964 Cup |
10 |
22:04.030 |
142.61 |
7.00 |
3. |
577 |
Käser Sigi |
PC Classico |
964 RS |
10 |
22:51.210 |
137.70 |
5.00 |
4. |
584 |
Blumrich Thomas |
|
Carrera RS |
9 |
21:28.996 |
131.83 |
3.00 |
Wertungsausschluss |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
582 |
Wackerbauer Heiner |
PC Vorarlberg |
964 RS |
10 |
21:39.122 |
145.34 |
|
Klasse 6S GT Sport Challenge |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1. |
686 |
Barbach Michael |
PC Classico |
996 GT3 Cu |
10 |
20:56.452 |
150.28 |
10.47 |
2. |
677 |
Peham Jörg |
PC Vorarlberg |
996 GT3 CU |
10 |
21:03.903 |
149.39 |
9.95 |
3. |
669 |
Borrett Federico |
|
|
10 |
21:06.265 |
149.11 |
9.42 |
4. |
696 |
Zoltan Georg |
PC Wien |
996 GT3 Cu |
10 |
21:07.763 |
148.93 |
8.89 |
5. |
673 |
Glöckler Anton |
PC Ulm |
996 GT3 Cu |
10 |
21:09.020 |
148.79 |
8.37 |
6. |
690 |
Schratter Norbert |
PC Vorarlberg |
|
10 |
21:17.858 |
147.76 |
7.84 |
7. |
689 |
Peter Kurt |
PC Vorarlberg |
996 GT3 Cu |
10 |
21:18.478 |
147.69 |
7.32 |
8. |
671 |
Haggenmüller
Dietmar |
PC Allgäu |
996 GT3 Cu |
10 |
21:21.781 |
147.31 |
6.79 |
9. |
688 |
Madaus Stefan |
PC Vierseenland |
996 GT3 Cu |
10 |
21:31.236 |
146.23 |
6.26 |
10. |
675 |
Stanek Klaus |
PC Wien |
996 GT3 Cu |
10 |
21:43.060 |
144.90 |
5.74 |
11. |
666 |
Leitner Klaus |
PC Tirol |
993 RSR |
10 |
22:02.598 |
142.76 |
5.21 |
12. |
699 |
Assmann Thomas |
PSC Nürnberg |
GT3 Cup |
10 |
22:04.505 |
142.55 |
4.68 |
13. |
684 |
Eckert Vitus |
PC Wien |
GT3 Cup |
10 |
22:24.615 |
140.42 |
4.16 |
14. |
692 |
Günther Joachim |
PC Rems-Jagst |
|
10 |
22:41.800 |
138.65 |
3.63 |
15. |
680 |
Menhofer Kurt |
PC Wien |
|
10 |
22:42.089 |
138.62 |
3.11 |
16. |
676 |
Speck Hermann |
PSC Nürnberg |
996 GT3 |
3 |
6:19.364 |
149.31 |
2.58 |
17. |
679 |
Stöhr Wolfgang |
PC Wien |
996 GT3 Cu |
3 |
6:19.982 |
149.07 |
2.05 |
18. |
683 |
Geisel Michael |
PC Vierseenland |
996 GT3 Cu |
3 |
6:30.665 |
144.99 |
1.53 |
Wertungsausschluss |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
691 |
Daffner Albert |
|
996 GT3 Cu |
10 |
20:52.626 |
150.73 |
|
Klasse XXL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1. |
92 |
Eberth Werner |
PC Vierseenland |
993 Turbo |
10 |
21:07.018 |
149.02 |
7.67 |
2. |
90 |
Ritzer Ulrich |
PC Tirol |
|
10 |
21:56.911 |
143.38 |
4.33 |
3. |
94 |
Nadler Peter |
|
964 RS |
0 |
.000 |
|
1.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|