SuperSport - Ergebnis 1. Lauf - Pannonia - Ring - 31. 05. 2003 | ||||||||||
Rang | St. | Name / Vorname | Club | Fahrzeug | Rd. | Runde 2 | Durchschnitt | Strafsek. | Abw. | Punkte |
Klasse 2 | ||||||||||
1. | 20 | Weber Dr. Gerhard | PC Wien | Carrera | 9 | 1:46.902 | 1:47.143 | .241 | 7.67 | |
2. | 21 | Hartkopf Robert | PC Isartal | 993 | 9 | 1:48.894 | 1:47.913 | .981 | 4.33 | |
3. | 23 | Schmid Gustl | Scuderia Dorfen | 944 | 10 | 1:45.353 | 1:42.119 | 3.234 | 1.00 | |
Klasse 3 | ||||||||||
1. | 37 | Stanek Klaus | PC Wien | 964 RS | 10 | 1:40.796 | 1:40.778 | .018 | 8.50 | |
2. | 34 | Neunemann Christian | PC Berchtesgaden | 911 | 9 | 1:48.293 | 1:47.704 | .589 | 6.00 | |
3. | 35 | Widl Reinhold | PC Berchtesgaden | 964 RS | 10 | 1:40.685 | 1:39.238 | 1.447 | 3.50 | |
4. | 36 | Hosp Hans Jörg | PC Wien | Carrera | 8 | 1:52.268 | 1:53.731 | 1.463 | 1.00 | |
Klasse 4 | ||||||||||
1. | 42 | Brenner Günter | PC Isartal | 996 GT3 | 10 | 1:38.066 | 1:38.046 | .020 | 10.00 | |
2. | 44 | Dräbing Michael | PC Wien | 996 | 9 | 1:46.110 | 1:46.299 | .189 | 9.00 | |
3. | 43 | Wessel Horst Dietrich | PC Kirchenhausen | 964 RS | 10 | 1:41.883 | 1:41.466 | .417 | 8.00 | |
4. | 45 | Jendrzejzyk Dieter | PC Isartal | 964 RS | 10 | 1:44.038 | 1:44.485 | .447 | 7.00 | |
5. | 40 | Welte Walter | PC Isartal | 993 RS | 10 | 1:40.110 | 1:40.657 | .547 | 6.00 | |
6. | 401 | Taratufolo Frank | PSC Nürnberg | 964 RS | 10 | 1:40.158 | 1:40.936 | .778 | 5.00 | |
7. | 400 | Böhler Fritz | PC Wien | 964 RS | 10 | 1:38.543 | 1:39.376 | .833 | 4.00 | |
8. | 402 | Stegers Wolfgang | PC Deutschland | 996 | 10 | 1:43.884 | 1:42.564 | 1.320 | 3.00 | |
9. | 46 | Gassner Fritz | PC Vorarlberg | 911 RS | 10 | 1:43.159 | 1:41.822 | 1.337 | 2.00 | |
10. | 49 | El Masry Chaled | PC Augsburg | 964 RS | 10 | 1:44.216 | 1:42.005 | 2.211 | 1.00 | |
Klasse 5 | ||||||||||
1. | 51 | Schrezenmeier Christoph | PC Isartal | 964 | 10 | 1:36.559 | 1:36.763 | .204 | 9.89 | |
2. | 501 | Hornig Roman | PC Vierseenland | 993 RS | 10 | 1:38.863 | 1:38.339 | .524 | 8.78 | |
3. | 52 | Habernig Reinhold | PC Wien | 993 RS | 9 | 1:42.435 | 1:41.785 | .650 | 7.67 | |
4. | 58 | Meister Nils | PC Vierseenland | GT3 | 10 | 1:37.879 | 1:37.151 | .728 | 6.56 | |
5. | 54 | Kollitsch Franz | PC Wien | 993 | 10 | 1:41.236 | 1:41.966 | .730 | 5.44 | |
6. | 56 | Suter Gutram | PC Vorarlberg | GT3 | 10 | 1:42.449 | 1:41.694 | .755 | 4.33 | |
7. | 50 | Moser Reinhard | PC Innsbruck | 993 RS | 10 | 1:39.386 | 1:40.160 | .774 | 3.22 | |
8. | 55 | Rofner Werner | Scuderia Dorfen | 993 RS | 10 | 1:39.806 | 1:38.731 | 1.075 | 2.11 | |
9. | 57 | Leitner Klaus | PC Tirol | 996 Turbo | 10 | 1:40.731 | 1:39.159 | 1.572 | 1.00 | |
Klasse 6 | ||||||||||
1. | 64 | Haug Ralph | Scuderia Dorfen | 996 GT3 | 10 | 1:36.783 | 1:36.913 | .130 | 8.50 | |
2. | 60 | Weissenbacher Heinz | PC Berchtesgaden | 996 Cup | 10 | 1:38.988 | 1:41.445 | 2.457 | 6.00 | |
3. | 61 | Roitmeyer Herwig | PC Vierseenland | 10 | 1:39.370 | 1:35.976 | 3.394 | 3.50 | ||
4. | 67 | Rieder Walter | PC Graubünden | 993 RSR | 7 | 5:45.935 | 1:35.775 | 4:10.160 | 1.00 |