ALPEN  POKAL 2002

SuperSport - KLASSENWERTUNG

ohne 6. Lauf

        Punkte 1. Lauf 2. Lauf 3. Lauf 4. Lauf 5. Lauf 6. Lauf 7. Lauf
Platz Kl. Teilnehmer Porsche Club gesamt Pann.R. A1-Ring Salzb.R. Varano A1-Ring Salzb.R. Most
1. 1 BOUSSKA Wolfgang Wien 30,68 7,67 7,67 7,67 7,67
2. 1 KENNER Cornelia 8,66 4,33 4,33
3. 1 MANGENG Peter Vorarlberg 8,00 1,00 6,00 1,00
4. 1 DECKER Reinhard Scuderia Dorfen 2,00 1,00 1,00
1. 2 Dr. ZITZMANN Michael America 7,67 7,67
2. 2 SCHMID Gustl Scuderia Dorfen 4,33 4,33
2 KENNER Cornelia 4,33 4,33
2 HAIN Heli   4,33 4,33
5. 2 POSSELT Gerhard Deutschland 1,00 1,00
1. 3 Dr. ZITZMANN Michael America 24,55 8,50 3,50 9,33 3,22
2. 3 BRENNER Günther Isartal 22,67 3,00 3,50 8,50 7,67
3. 3 GRAMSEL Alfred Wien 10,00 9,00 1,00
4. 3 DRÄBING Michael Wien 7,00 6,00 1,00
3 MAHATSEK Harald Wien 7,00 7,00
6. 3 LOBACHER Ludwig Isartal 6,00 6,00
7. 3 BOEHLER Fritz Wien 5,00 5,00
8. 3 KOLLITSCH Franz Wien 1,00 1,00
1. 4 BÖHLER Fritz Wien 23,39 5,00 8,50 9,89
2. 4 JENDRZEJZYK Dieter Isartal 22,66 5,00 3,00 6,00 4,33 4,33
3. 4 WELTE Walter 22,44 7,00 9,00 1,00 5,44
4. 4 WEISS Roland 21,20 4,75 7,67 8,78
5. 4 BOHACEK Manfred Wien 20,81 7,00 7,25 6,56
6. 4 BRAUN Gerd Deutschland 9,75 9,75
7. 4 DIETZ Hannes Isartal 4,36 2,25 2,11
8. 4 DRÄBING Michael Wien 3,67 2,67 1,00
8. 4 STANEK Klaus Wien 3,50 3,50
10. 4 KOLLITSCH Franz Wien 2,00 1,00 1,00
1. 5 HORNIG Roman Vierseenland 27,47 3,00 4,33 8,14 7,67 4,33
2. 5 SUTER Guntram Vorarlberg 18,90 9,33 9,57
3. 5 EBERHARD Klaus Wien 17,67 9,00 7,67 1,00
4. 5 GASSNER Fritz Vorarlberg 13,71 2,67 6,71 4,33
5. 5 URBAN Georg Wien 7,67 7,67
6. 5 HEGENBART Gerald Wien 6,00 6,00
7. 5 HASTAEDT Günther 5,29 5,29
8. 5 FISCHER Bernhard Vierseenland 3,86 3,86
9. 5 SOHM Günter Vorarlberg 3,43 2,43 1,00
10. 5 MELNICZUK Peter 1,00 1,00
5 WESSEL Horst-Dietrich Kirchen-H. 1,00 1,00
5 RIECK Gerhard Deutschland 1,00 1,00
1. 6 MEISTER Nils Vierseenland 30,50 4,33 7,67 6,00 9,00 3,50
2. 6 ALBRECHT Florian 12,00 7,67 4,33
3. 6 HAUG Ralph Scuderia Dorfen 11,50 1,00 1,00 1,00 8,50
4. 6 FISCHER Bernhard Vierseenland 11,00 5,00 6,00
5. 6 SUTER Guntram Vorarlberg 7,00 7,00
6. 6 GERLACH Dr. Jürgen Isartal 3,00 3,00
7. 6 HASTAEDT Günter 2,00 1,00 1,00