Rang |
St. |
Name /
Vorname |
Club |
Fahrzeug |
Rd. |
Zeit |
Rd. |
Zeit |
Abw. |
km/h |
Punkte |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Klasse 2 + 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1. |
31 |
LOBACHER Ludwig |
PC Isartal |
964 RS |
7 |
1:49.082 |
8 |
1:49.516 |
0 |
134.24 |
9.00 |
2. |
35 |
KOYDL Frank |
PC Ulm |
964 RS |
4 |
1:49.653 |
6 |
1:49.878 |
0 |
133.00 |
7.00 |
3. |
33 |
STARKBAUM Josef |
PC Wien |
964 RS |
5 |
1:52.206 |
11 |
1:52.379 |
0 |
130.70 |
5.00 |
4. |
34 |
ZOLTAN Georg |
PC Wien |
964 RS |
4 |
1:52.061 |
5 |
1:52.084 |
0 |
130.62 |
3.00 |
5. |
20 |
ZITZMANN Michael |
PC of America |
Boxster S |
2 |
1:59.582 |
3 |
1:59.297 |
0 |
121.80 |
1.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Klasse 4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1. |
46 |
RAPPOLD Alex |
Scuderia Dorfen |
993 RS |
6 |
1:46.527 |
7 |
1:46.602 |
0 |
138.67 |
9.33 |
2. |
41 |
WIDL Reinhold |
PC Berchtesgaden |
964 RS |
2 |
1:46.868 |
7 |
1:46.896 |
0 |
138.06 |
7.67 |
3. |
42 |
WACKERBAUER Heiner |
PC Vorarlberg |
964 RS |
3 |
1:48.696 |
4 |
1:48.414 |
0 |
135.47 |
6.00 |
4. |
43 |
KAHLHAMMER Werner |
PC Vorarlberg |
964 RS |
5 |
1:48.352 |
8 |
1:48.517 |
0 |
133.94 |
4.33 |
5. |
40 |
WELTE Walter |
993 RS |
6 |
1:49.841 |
7 |
1:49.656 |
0 |
133.75 |
2.67 |
6. |
47 |
LETTENMAYER Stefan |
PC Ulm |
964 RS |
3 |
1:50.713 |
4 |
1:50.354 |
0 |
131.80 |
1.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Klasse 5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1. |
51 |
GLÖCKLER Anton |
PC Ulm |
964 RSR |
2 |
1:44.018 |
3 |
1:44.445 |
0 |
141.31 |
7.67 |
2. |
50 |
PEHAM Jörg |
PC Vorarlberg |
964 RS |
6 |
1:46.971 |
7 |
1:46.975 |
0 |
138.11 |
4.33 |
3. |
52 |
WEBER Robert |
PC Ulm |
993 |
5 |
1:50.327 |
6 |
1:50.632 |
0 |
131.63 |
1.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Klasse 6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1. |
60 |
EBERTH Werner |
PC Vierseenland |
993 RS |
2 |
1:43.424 |
3 |
1:43.876 |
0 |
142.17 |
6.00 |
2. |
61 |
HAGGENMÜLLER Dietmar |
PC Allgäu |
964 RSR |
3 |
1:44.009 |
4 |
1:44.394 |
0 |
142.08 |
1.00 | |