Rang |
St. |
Name / Vorname |
Club |
Fahrzeug |
Rd. |
Zeit |
Rd. |
Zeit |
Abw. |
km/h |
Punkte |
Klasse 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1. |
38 |
LOBACHER Ludwig |
PC Isartal |
Carrera RS |
7 |
2:13.335 |
9 |
2:13.809 |
0 |
115.34 |
10.00 |
2. |
37 |
GRAMSEL Alfred |
PC Wien |
964 RS |
11 |
2:12.975 |
12 |
2:12.574 |
0 |
115.00 |
9.00 |
3. |
31 |
BOHACEK Manfred |
PC Wien |
964 RS |
3 |
2:17.174 |
6 |
2:17.095 |
0 |
111.58 |
8.00 |
4. |
32 |
SCHRAMMEL Oliver |
PC Wien |
964 |
7 |
2:17.912 |
12 |
2:17.088 |
0 |
110.93 |
7.00 |
5. |
11 |
FOELSCH Alfred |
PC Zollernalb |
968 CS |
11 |
2:23.894 |
12 |
2:23.719 |
0 |
106.30 |
6.00 |
6. |
36 |
ECKERT Vitus |
PC Wien |
964 Cup |
8 |
2:23.769 |
12 |
2:23.342 |
0 |
106.29 |
5.00 |
7. |
35 |
ZOLTAN Georg |
PC Wien |
964 RS |
10 |
2:23.988 |
11 |
2:23.825 |
0 |
105.85 |
4.00 |
8. |
21 |
LEICHT Wolfgang |
PC Dreiländereck |
993 |
6 |
2:18.312 |
7 |
2:18.227 |
0 |
110.37 |
3.00 |
9. |
33 |
DIETZ Hannes |
PC Isartal |
964 RS |
5 |
2:23.241 |
6 |
2:22.852 |
1 |
107.51 |
2.00 |
10. |
30 |
BRENNER Günter |
PC Isartal |
996 C2 |
1 |
2:19.998 |
2 |
2:15.033 |
4 |
113.04 |
1.00 |
Klasse 4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1. |
402 |
SUTER Guntram |
PC Vorarlberg |
964 RS |
8 |
2:10.645 |
10 |
2:10.290 |
0 |
117.71 |
9.75 |
2. |
46 |
RAPPOLD Alex |
Scuderia Dorfen |
993 RS |
9 |
2:10.337 |
11 |
2:10.035 |
0 |
116.86 |
8.50 |
3. |
42 |
WACKERBAUER Heiner |
PC Vorarlberg |
911 RS |
8 |
2:13.591 |
12 |
2:13.686 |
0 |
113.82 |
7.25 |
4. |
41 |
RÖSCH Dr. Heiner |
PC Wien |
964 RS |
8 |
2:13.222 |
11 |
2:13.014 |
0 |
113.28 |
6.00 |
5. |
48 |
KAHLHAMMER Werner |
PC Vorarlberg |
911 RS |
7 |
2:17.752 |
11 |
2:17.951 |
0 |
110.18 |
4.75 |
6. |
401 |
HORNIG Roman |
PC Vierseenland |
964 RS |
5 |
2:20.545 |
8 |
2:20.765 |
0 |
107.22 |
3.50 |
7. |
45 |
HABERNIG Reinhold |
PC Wien |
964 |
6 |
2:20.173 |
8 |
2:20.176 |
0 |
106.81 |
2.25 |
8. |
40 |
WIDL Reinhold |
PC Berchtesgaden |
964 RS |
3 |
2:11.504 |
6 |
2:11.086 |
0 |
116.44 |
1.00 |
Klasse 5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1. |
54 |
GLÖCKLER Anton |
PC Ulm |
RSR |
5 |
2:13.592 |
11 |
2:13.513 |
0 |
113.84 |
6.00 |
2. |
52 |
EBERHARD Klaus |
PC Classico |
964 RS |
6 |
2:20.668 |
7 |
2:20.881 |
0 |
106.92 |
1.00 |
Klasse 6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1. |
69 |
BORBACH Michael |
|
|
2 |
2:09.420 |
9 |
2:09.634 |
0 |
118.68 |
9.75 |
2. |
60 |
NEUMEYER Dominik |
PC Vierseenland |
996 Cup |
8 |
2:10.740 |
12 |
2:10.715 |
0 |
117.54 |
8.50 |
3. |
66 |
HAGGENMÜLLER Dietmar |
PC Ulm |
964 RSR |
10 |
2:12.589 |
11 |
2:12.236 |
0 |
113.80 |
7.25 |
4. |
62 |
HUBER Dino |
PC Salzburg |
964 RS |
7 |
2:17.366 |
10 |
2:17.628 |
0 |
110.37 |
6.00 |
5. |
64 |
KRIPPNER Werner |
PC Classico |
965 |
6 |
2:19.847 |
8 |
2:19.077 |
0 |
106.39 |
4.75 |
6. |
67 |
DIETZ Wolfgang |
|
GT2 |
6 |
2:19.273 |
10 |
2:19.361 |
0 |
105.60 |
3.50 |
7. |
600 |
WIESLING Michael |
|
|
3 |
2:11.078 |
4 |
2:11.587 |
0 |
116.84 |
2.25 |
8. |
68 |
ANTON Dieter Karl |
PC Wien |
964 RSR |
3 |
2:14.357 |
4 |
2:14.056 |
0 |
112.26 |
1.00 | |