Rang |
St. |
Name /
Vorname |
Club |
Fahrzeug |
Rd. |
Fahrzeit |
Fahrzt.:Rd |
Sollrunde |
Abw. |
Punkte |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Klasse 2 + 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1. |
31 |
LOBACHER Ludwig |
PC Isartal |
964 RS |
9 |
16:52.799 |
1:52.533 |
1:52.535 |
.002 |
9.00 |
2. |
20 |
ZITZMANN Michael |
PC of America |
Boxster S |
8 |
16:20.810 |
2:02.601 |
2:02.420 |
.181 |
7.00 |
3. |
33 |
STARKBAUM Josef |
PC Wien |
964 RS |
8 |
15:58.053 |
1:59.756 |
2:00.146 |
.390 |
5.00 |
4. |
35 |
KOYDL Frank |
PC Ulm |
964 RS |
10 |
18:24.443 |
1:50.444 |
1:51.701 |
1.257 |
3.00 |
5. |
34 |
ZOLTAN Georg |
PC Wien |
964 RS |
9 |
17:34.540 |
1:57.171 |
1:55.669 |
1.502 |
1.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Klasse 4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1. |
42 |
WACKERBAUER Heiner |
PC Vorarlberg |
964 RS |
10 |
18:15.623 |
1:49.562 |
1:49.420 |
.142 |
9.33 |
2. |
41 |
WIDL Reinhold |
PC Berchtesgaden |
964 RS |
10 |
17:57.354 |
1:47.735 |
1:47.484 |
.251 |
7.67 |
3. |
43 |
KAHLHAMMER Werner |
PC Vorarlberg |
964 RS |
10 |
18:22.348 |
1:50.234 |
1:50.624 |
.390 |
6.00 |
4. |
46 |
RAPPOLD Alex |
Scuderia Dorfen |
993 RS |
10 |
18:07.523 |
1:48.752 |
1:48.037 |
.715 |
4.33 |
5. |
47 |
LETTENMAYER Stefan |
PC Ulm |
964 RS |
9 |
16:49.087 |
1:52.120 |
1:52.853 |
.733 |
2.67 |
6. |
40 |
WELTE Walter |
993 RS |
9 |
16:51.154 |
1:52.350 |
1:53.466 |
1.116 |
1.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Klasse 5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1. |
51 |
GLÖCKLER Anton |
PC Ulm |
964 RSR |
10 |
18:03.694 |
1:48.369 |
1:48.665 |
.296 |
7.67 |
2. |
52 |
WEBER Robert |
PC Ulm |
993 |
9 |
17:23.263 |
1:55.918 |
1:57.586 |
1.668 |
4.33 |
3. |
50 |
PEHAM Jörg |
PC Vorarlberg |
964 RS |
10 |
18:38.029 |
1:51.802 |
1:48.724 |
3.078 |
1.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Klasse 6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1. |
60 |
EBERTH Werner |
PC Vierseenland |
993 RS |
10 |
17:40.265 |
1:46.026 |
1:45.248 |
.778 |
6.00 |
2. |
61 |
HAGGENMÜLLER Dietmar |
PC Allgäu |
964 RSR |
10 |
17:55.229 |
1:47.522 |
1:46.232 |
1.290 |
1.00 | |