Rang |
St. |
Name / Vorname |
Club |
Fahrzeug |
Rd. |
Fahrzeit |
Fahrzt.:Rd |
Sollrunde |
Abw. |
Punkte |
Klasse 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1. |
35 |
ZOLTAN Georg |
PC Wien |
964 RS |
9 |
21:35.667 |
2:23.963 |
2:24.013 |
.050 |
10.00 |
2. |
38 |
LOBACHER Ludwig |
PC Isartal |
Carrera RS |
10 |
22:56.859 |
2:17.685 |
2:17.615 |
.070 |
9.00 |
3. |
11 |
FOELSCH Alfred |
PC Zollernalb |
968 CS |
9 |
21:28.027 |
2:23.114 |
2:23.192 |
.078 |
8.00 |
4. |
30 |
BRENNER Günter |
PC Isartal |
996 C2 |
10 |
22:11.565 |
2:13.156 |
2:13.002 |
.154 |
7.00 |
5. |
37 |
GRAMSEL Alfred |
PC Wien |
964 RS |
10 |
22:47.807 |
2:16.780 |
2:16.350 |
.430 |
6.00 |
6. |
31 |
BOHACEK Manfred |
PC Wien |
964 RS |
9 |
21:13.593 |
2:21.510 |
2:22.079 |
.569 |
5.00 |
7. |
21 |
LEICHT Wolfgang |
PC Dreiländereck |
993 |
10 |
23:40.436 |
2:22.043 |
2:23.065 |
1.022 |
4.00 |
8. |
36 |
ECKERT Vitus |
PC Wien |
964 Cup |
9 |
21:46.748 |
2:25.194 |
2:26.459 |
1.265 |
3.00 |
9. |
32 |
SCHRAMMEL Oliver |
PC Wien |
964 |
9 |
21:24.249 |
2:22.694 |
2:24.321 |
1.627 |
2.00 |
10. |
33 |
DIETZ Hannes |
PC Isartal |
964 RS |
9 |
22:02.527 |
2:26.947 |
2:30.083 |
3.136 |
1.00 |
Klasse 4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1. |
45 |
HABERNIG Reinhold |
PC Wien |
964 |
9 |
21:39.824 |
2:24.424 |
2:24.618 |
.194 |
9.89 |
2. |
44 |
WELTE Walter |
|
993 RS |
9 |
20:56.822 |
2:19.646 |
2:19.852 |
.206 |
8.78 |
3. |
48 |
KAHLHAMMER Werner |
PC Vorarlberg |
911 RS |
10 |
23:05.564 |
2:18.556 |
2:19.230 |
.674 |
7.67 |
4. |
402 |
SUTER Guntram |
PC Vorarlberg |
964 RS |
10 |
21:56.760 |
2:11.676 |
2:13.122 |
1.446 |
6.56 |
5. |
41 |
RÖSCH Dr. Heiner |
PC Wien |
964 RS |
9 |
20:35.244 |
2:17.249 |
2:18.907 |
1.658 |
5.44 |
6. |
40 |
WIDL Reinhold |
PC Berchtesgaden |
964 RS |
10 |
22:07.181 |
2:12.718 |
2:15.338 |
2.620 |
4.33 |
7. |
42 |
WACKERBAUER Heiner |
PC Vorarlberg |
911 RS |
10 |
22:23.609 |
2:14.360 |
2:17.040 |
2.680 |
3.22 |
8. |
401 |
HORNIG Roman |
PC Vierseenland |
964 RS |
9 |
21:19.896 |
2:22.210 |
2:25.707 |
3.497 |
2.11 |
9. |
46 |
RAPPOLD Alex |
Scuderia Dorfen |
993 RS |
10 |
21:54.811 |
2:11.481 |
2:16.046 |
4.565 |
1.00 |
Klasse 5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1. |
54 |
GLÖCKLER Anton |
PC Ulm |
RSR |
10 |
22:16.657 |
2:13.665 |
2:15.681 |
2.016 |
8.50 |
2. |
52 |
EBERHARD Klaus |
PC Classico |
964 RS |
8 |
20:01.675 |
2:30.209 |
2:32.290 |
2.081 |
6.00 |
3. |
53 |
URBAN Georg |
PC Wien |
993 Cup |
9 |
20:14.132 |
2:14.903 |
2:18.141 |
3.238 |
3.50 |
4. |
51 |
SÜSSENGUTH Dieter |
PC Classico |
964 Turbo |
9 |
19:58.937 |
2:13.215 |
2:17.737 |
4.522 |
1.00 |
Klasse 6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1. |
61 |
EBERTH Werner |
PC Vierseenland |
993 RSR |
9 |
21:48.342 |
2:25.371 |
2:25.115 |
.256 |
10.00 |
2. |
64 |
KRIPPNER Werner |
PC Classico |
965 |
9 |
21:16.240 |
2:21.804 |
2:22.643 |
.839 |
9.00 |
3. |
600 |
WIESLING Michael |
|
|
10 |
21:19.859 |
2:07.985 |
2:08.858 |
.873 |
8.00 |
4. |
63 |
WAGNER Alfons |
PC Vierseenland |
GT 2 |
10 |
22:10.168 |
2:13.016 |
2:14.733 |
1.717 |
7.00 |
5. |
69 |
BORBACH Michael |
|
|
9 |
20:18.024 |
2:15.336 |
2:13.557 |
1.779 |
6.00 |
6. |
66 |
HAGGENMÜLLER Dietmar |
PC Ulm |
964 RSR |
10 |
22:12.278 |
2:13.227 |
2:16.293 |
3.066 |
5.00 |
7. |
62 |
HUBER Dino |
PC Salzburg |
964 RS |
9 |
20:40.494 |
2:17.832 |
2:21.338 |
3.506 |
4.00 |
8. |
60 |
NEUMEYER Dominik |
PC Vierseenland |
996 Cup |
10 |
21:20.893 |
2:08.089 |
2:12.152 |
4.063 |
3.00 |
9. |
68 |
ANTON Dieter Karl |
PC Wien |
964 RSR |
10 |
21:50.385 |
2:11.038 |
2:15.144 |
4.106 |
2.00 |
10. |
67 |
DIETZ Wolfgang |
|
GT2 |
10 |
22:10.605 |
2:13.060 |
2:21.222 |
8.162 |
1.00 | |