Rang |
St. |
Name /
Vorname |
Club |
Fahrzeug |
Rd. |
Fahrzeit |
Fahrzt.:Rd |
Sollrunde |
Abw. |
Punkte |
|
|
|
|
Klasse 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1. |
10 |
STARKBAUM Josef |
PC Wien |
968 CS |
6 |
11:01.343 |
1:50.223 |
1:49.953 |
.270 |
7.67 |
2. |
11 |
FOELSCH Alfred |
PC Zollernalb |
968 CS |
6 |
10:52.614 |
1:48.769 |
1:48.386 |
.383 |
4.33 |
3. |
12 |
BÖTSCHI Claudio |
PC Vorarlberg |
911Carrera |
6 |
10:39.118 |
1:46.519 |
1:51.933 |
5.414 |
1.00 |
|
|
|
|
Klasse 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1. |
21 |
Dr.ZITZMANN |
PC Amerika |
Boxster |
6 |
10:49.588 |
1:48.264 |
1:49.311 |
1.047 |
8.50 |
2. |
24 |
SWOBODA Stefan |
PC Rhein Main
Taunus |
944
Turbo |
6 |
10:42.838 |
1:47.139 |
1:48.704 |
1.565 |
6.00 |
3. |
22 |
SCHREIBER Günther |
PC Rhein Main
Taunus |
944
Turbo |
6 |
10:38.095 |
1:46.349 |
1:44.462 |
1.887 |
3.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
LEICHT Wolfgang |
PC Dreiländereck |
993 |
0 |
|
9:05.192 |
|
|
|
|
|
Klasse 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1. |
35 |
KOYDL Frank |
PC Ulm |
964 RS |
6 |
9:59.880 |
1:39.980 |
1:39.819 |
.161 |
9.00 |
2. |
36 |
FECHTER Ulrich |
PC Zollernalb |
Carrera
3, |
6 |
9:57.083 |
1:39.513 |
1:39.087 |
.426 |
7.00 |
3. |
33 |
MOSER Alex |
PC Vorarlberg |
964
Turbo |
6 |
10:26.985 |
1:44.497 |
1:46.701 |
2.204 |
5.00 |
4. |
31 |
MAYROCK Karin |
PC Biberach |
964 RS |
6 |
10:49.607 |
1:48.267 |
1:43.569 |
4.698 |
3.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
32 |
BRENNER Günther |
PC Isartal |
996 |
6 |
10:22.388 |
1:43.731 |
1:40.949 |
|
|
|
|
|
Klasse 4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1. |
45 |
PFEFFERKORN Kurt |
PC Vierseenland |
964 RS |
10 |
9:56.741 |
1:39.456 |
1:39.279 |
.177 |
10.00 |
2. |
47 |
PEHAM Jörg |
PC Vorarlberg |
964 RS |
10 |
9:32.790 |
1:35.465 |
1:35.755 |
.290 |
9.00 |
3. |
46 |
WACKERBAUER Heiner |
PC Vorarlberg |
964 RS |
9 |
9:54.546 |
1:39.091 |
1:38.509 |
.582 |
8.00 |
4. |
43 |
HORNIG Roman |
PC Vierseenland |
964 RS |
10 |
9:54.379 |
1:39.063 |
1:38.472 |
.591 |
7.00 |
5. |
44 |
KUTTER Stefan |
PC Allgäu |
993 RS |
10 |
9:39.824 |
1:36.637 |
1:36.021 |
.616 |
6.00 |
6. |
49 |
SUTER Guntram |
PC Vorarlberg |
964 RS |
10 |
9:41.321 |
1:36.886 |
1:38.127 |
1.241 |
5.00 |
7. |
140 |
SCHNEIDER Peter |
PC Isartal |
993 RS |
9 |
10:15.471 |
1:42.578 |
1:40.750 |
1.828 |
4.00 |
8. |
42 |
OSWALD Wolfgang |
PC Vierseenland |
944 Turbo |
9 |
9:57.714 |
1:39.619 |
1:41.809 |
2.190 |
3.00 |
9. |
41 |
KURZ Volker |
PC Vierseenland |
993 RS |
10 |
9:36.730 |
1:36.121 |
1:38.552 |
2.431 |
2.00 |
10. |
48 |
HASSLER Michael |
PC Vorarlberg |
964 RS |
10 |
9:35.526 |
1:35.921 |
1:40.960 |
5.039 |
1.00 |
|
|
|
|
Klasse 5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1. |
52 |
FISCHER Bernhard |
PC Vierseenland |
993 RS |
10 |
9:46.087 |
1:37.681 |
1:37.270 |
.411 |
8.50 |
2. |
50 |
GLÖCKNER Anton |
PC Ulm |
964 RSR |
10 |
9:35.594 |
1:35.932 |
1:35.324 |
.608 |
6.00 |
3. |
51 |
WEBER Reinhard |
PC Vorarlberg |
993 Cup |
9 |
10:10.983 |
1:41.830 |
1:40.844 |
.986 |
3.50 |
4. |
54 |
NEUMEYER Dominik |
PC Vierseenland |
993 Cup |
10 |
9:38.922 |
1:36.487 |
1:38.465 |
1.978 |
1.00 |
|
|
|
|
Klasse 6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1. |
61 |
HAGGENMÜLLER
Dietmar |
PC Ulm |
964 RSR |
10 |
9:31.816 |
1:35.302 |
1:35.257 |
.045 |
8.50 |
2. |
60 |
WAGNER Alfons |
PC Vierseenland |
GT2 |
7 |
9:35.765 |
1:35.960 |
1:36.642 |
.682 |
6.00 |
3. |
63 |
KIESSLING Michael |
PC Vierseenland |
993 RS |
10 |
9:56.407 |
1:39.401 |
1:38.482 |
.919 |
3.50 |
4. |
62 |
EBERTH Werner |
PC Vierseenland |
993 RSR |
8 |
10:16.793 |
1:42.798 |
1:36.709 |
6.089 |
1.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|